ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14204014
nr 1420 4014
GICLÉE
Catrin Johansson, "The zebracode". Signed, numbered 15/31, ca 70x28cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x31 cm,
Gicléetryck, Catrin Johansson, "The zebracode". Signerad, numrerad 15/31, ca 70x28cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x31 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday September 27 2021
at 20:41:17
27/9 20:19:55